Welcome

Football club
United

Ticket prices for the international challenge match between FC United and Spain have been confirmed for October's encounter.

results

The Last Match

results

The Last Match

table

Premier League

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
1Tusker FC22145339182147
2KCB FC22144429141546
3AFC Leopards SC2212462517840
4Gor Mahia FC2212372820839
5Kariobangi Sharks2210482827134
6Bandari FC218853024632
7Nairobi City Stars FC229582418632
squad

The First Team

news

The Latest News

our story

About the
Club FC United

FC United has a long and exciting history that started three decades ago. It is one of the most popular football clubs that offer training programs for the youth, as well as summer camps and premium membership benefits during championships.