Welcome

Football club
United

Ticket prices for the international challenge match between FC United and Spain have been confirmed for October's encounter.

results

The Last Match

results

The Last Match

table

Premier League

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
1Tusker FC18115232151738
2KCB FC18113425131236
3AFC Leopards SC1811342112936
4Gor Mahia FC1710162518731
5Kariobangi Sharks189452620631
6Bandari FC187742520528
7Kakamega Homeboyz FC188282420426
squad

The First Team

news

The Latest News

our story

About the
Club FC United

FC United has a long and exciting history that started three decades ago. It is one of the most popular football clubs that offer training programs for the youth, as well as summer camps and premium membership benefits during championships.

shop

Top Products

[products limit="4" columns="4" orderby="date" order="DESC"]
FKF Premier League