Welcome

Football club
United

Ticket prices for the international challenge match between FC United and Spain have been confirmed for October’s encounter.

Read More
results

The Last Match



results

The Last Match


table

Premier League


PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
2Nairobi City Stars FC6411135813
3Bandari FC5401115612
4Kakamega Homeboyz FC440083512
5Ulinzi Stars FC532051411
6KCB FC632185311
7Kariobangi Sharks5311113810
8Posta Rangers FC6312104610

squad

The First Team




13

Sean Matthews

Midfielder

11

Justin Lewis

Defender

5

Andrew Smith

Goalkeeper

9

Geff Barker

Forward

8

Henry Jones

Goalkeeper

7

Nick Walker

Defender

4

John Moore

Midfielder
View All Players
news

The Latest News

our story

About the
Club FC United

FC United has a long and exciting history that started three decades ago. It is one of the most popular football clubs that offer training programs for the youth, as well as summer camps and premium membership benefits during championships.

Read More
shop

Top Products


[products limit=”4″ columns=”4″ orderby=”date” order=”DESC”]
View All Products